Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-10.6%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties