Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HIGH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+8.9%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+359.0%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0NN
← Back to All Properties