21, HAMPTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7JJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+40.5%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+20.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+132.0%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+28.4%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,200
Sold on 20 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1