Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RAMBLERS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2XN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+17.4%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£158,000
+12.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£17,400 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,600
-1.7%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
-£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+7.7%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+58.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2XN
← Back to All Properties