Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DOBSON WAY, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+16.2%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 12 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1GP
← Back to All Properties