Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, AELFRIC COURT, DEARNE WALK, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+7.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000
+65.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,995
+59.1%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+57.1%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7AT
← Back to All Properties