Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGH ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+82.2%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 24 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 3ER
← Back to All Properties