Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GLADYS AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+99.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 15 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8HS
← Back to All Properties