Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MARSOM GROVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+53.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+178.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4BH
← Back to All Properties