55, ST ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 5XZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+22.4%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1