Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WREN CRESCENT, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+18.9%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 3 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1AN
← Back to All Properties