Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ELDER CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,950
+26.5%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+27.7%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NS
← Back to All Properties