Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, EVEREST CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+76.3%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-5.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4FJ
← Back to All Properties