FLAT 4, 33, SOUTH BEACH ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£163,000+86.3%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+143.1%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+100.0%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 14 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1