Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WILLETS LODGE, CLOCK TOWER VIEW, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+30.3%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+8.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 16 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TJ
← Back to All Properties