Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, OAKTREE AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+65.6%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,750
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9AX
← Back to All Properties