Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SHACKLETON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+32.9%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+131.8%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,075
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2TL
← Back to All Properties