Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SEARLES VIEW, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.1%
Price Change
+£290,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+145.1%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 16 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4FG
← Back to All Properties