Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
30 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+64.6%
Sold on 30 December 2003
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995
+65.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties