Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WILLOW VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,995
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,995
+8.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+6.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 13 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4AT
← Back to All Properties