Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARHILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+5.9%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+12.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+55.5%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
+£34,949 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,001
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3AJ
← Back to All Properties