50, LANGCOMB ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 2PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£357,000+15.9%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000+23.9%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1