Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THORNS ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
15 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,995
+33.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2JU
← Back to All Properties