Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, HARLANDS HOUSE, HARLANDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+0.6%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+12.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LA
← Back to All Properties