34, BIRTLEY ROAD, GUILDFORD, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU5 0JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£477,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£477,000+46.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+20.4%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+28.6%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 15 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1