Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHAPEL ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+55.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5EL
← Back to All Properties