Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRIXHAM WALK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+41.7%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+51.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+146.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2QH
← Back to All Properties