54, FOXEARTH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 8JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000+101.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+138.4%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1