Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HEBRON COURT, 46, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-4.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-13.8%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,500
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties