NEST, BLYTHBURGH ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP17 3AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£438,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£720,000+155.3%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Detached
+£438,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 13 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1