Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPRING LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 2LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.0%
Price Change
+£470,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+295.0%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Detached
+£470,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 2LN
← Back to All Properties