Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BULWER ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+43.4%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+122.4%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3BW
← Back to All Properties