124, BETA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8PH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+17.9%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+50.0%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+85.7%
Sold on 4 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+45.8%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+37.1%
Sold on 5 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1