Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EAST SQUARE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+43.4%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0UH
← Back to All Properties