26, MABLOWE FIELD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.4%
Price Change
+£101,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+188.4%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750+18.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 4 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1