CREATIVE CEILINGS, 127B, CHICHESTER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£71,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+134.7%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,250+28.3%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1