Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+15.7%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+11.9%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-12.2%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,954 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,954
Sold on 29 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EA
← Back to All Properties