Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, OBAN ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+32.9%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+150.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,750
Sold on 4 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4JL
← Back to All Properties