15, MANVILLE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 3LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500+11.3%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+226.2%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+40.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1