Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.7%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+165.7%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Terraced
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XL
← Back to All Properties