Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+115.2%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+16.2%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YN
← Back to All Properties