Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LIGHTHORNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
9 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,950
+55.3%
Sold on 9 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+49.5%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2BD
← Back to All Properties