Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS3 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+24.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+270.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£121,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3EZ
← Back to All Properties