Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 76, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+31.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500
+25.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+41.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+27.1%
Sold on 2 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties