Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OATLANDS ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 6BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
-15.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£495,000
+23.8%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,950
+40.3%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 6BS
← Back to All Properties