30, STRAWBERRY FIELDS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 8ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,000-3.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,750+31.4%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1