Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,500
+30.7%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+22.9%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750
+62.8%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 10 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7QB
← Back to All Properties