Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 1, COLERIDGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,750
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£44,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,750
+30.0%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+227.8%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6SR
← Back to All Properties