Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£281,000
+6.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+3.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,950
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4EZ
← Back to All Properties