Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BRAIDING CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+45.3%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
-8.1%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Terraced
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3LU
← Back to All Properties